Festival de Montpellier
Your profile, built from Spotify + Wikipedia/Wikidata + your indexed library.
Born / died
Not indexed
Movement
Not indexed
Location
Not indexed
Friends / contemporaries
Not indexed
role: unknown · 20%
Study resources & scores
Curated study material and indexed score links related to Festival de Montpellier.
No related study resources yet. As more lectures, transcripts, and scores are indexed, they will show up here.
Local matches
Matches your current indexed library (videos table). This will be sparse until connectors run.
France Musique · published 2026-08-23
Festival Radio France Occitanie Montpellier : Maria Schneider avec le Clasijazz Big Band et Antonio Lizana
2026
FreeFull concert
France Musique · published 2026-07-19
L’opéra revient au Festival de Montpellier avec Tristan et Isolde de Wagner
2026
FreeFull concert
France Musique · published 2026-07-18
Mahler et Wagner avec Marie-Nicole Lemieux et l’Orchestre National de France au Festival de Montpellier
2026
FreeFull concert
France Musique · published 2026-07-14
Raphaël Pichon pour le Festival de Montpellier
2026
FreeFull concert
France Musique · published 2026-07-08
Festival de Montpellier : Beethoven - Chopin - Brahms - Prokofiev / E. Kissin, piano
FreeFull concert
Saved playlist songs
Tracks from your saved Spotify playlist that are attributable to Festival de Montpellier.
No Spotify playlist is seeded yet.
No attributable tracks for this person in your saved playlist songs yet.